Posiciones de Esperanzas zona Sur

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail

Posiciones Categoría Cat.12
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Villa Alba761015113
AFI 19760125112
Fatima760121212
Monasterio760118612
El Carmen742110310
C.F.L.H.74121579
Olimpia73221548
Chacarita7322958
Cap.Chica73135187
Topacio7232477
12 de Sept.72141165
Dep. Gimnasista72145175
V.San Carlos7214595
Everton71245134
Victoria71152103
Estud. LH71062142
N.Alba71062292
AFI 19 "B"71061182