Posiciones de Esperanzas zona Sur

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail

Posiciones Categoría Cat.12
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
AFI 1912110140122
Fatima12110135322
Villa Alba12101129321
Monasterio1291228819
El Carmen13634161015
C.F.L.H.12624201314
Chacarita12525131212
Olimpia12444181112
Topacio123635812
Everton1143491311
Cap.Chica1242672510
Dep. Gimnasista12345102210
12 de Sept.1233615189
V.San Carlos123367149
Victoria122377197
N.Alba1220103374
AFI 19 "B"1220102254
Estud. LH1211103253