Posiciones de zona Sur

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail

Posiciones Categoría Cat.11
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Chacarita17142139530
Fatima171331431229
El Carmen17124133728
AFI 1917105227725
Monasterio16934361321
Topacio17935201021
Victoria17764361820
Everton17836422419
Olimpia17809182116
Villa Alba176110283013
C.F.L.H.17539203013
CRISFA176011133112
CRIM175210203012
Villa Alba B175111104111
N.Alba174310132411
Estud. LH16358142111
CRIM B17411213419
AFI 19 "B"1711155653