Posiciones de Esperanzas zona Norte

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail

Posiciones Categoría Cat.12
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
DIVE761024413
At. Juvenil651025211
At. Popular751118511
Dep.Berisso74219410
S.J.Bautista74122049
Cambaceres64111339
S.M. de Tolosa73221168
Hernandez73137157
FIE 2573135107
N.S. Lujan721412135
La Curva721411235
VRADI72149115
Talleres72144105
Autonomia71154183
S.Lorenzo71065232
Libertad70070260