Posiciones de Esperanzas zona Norte

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail

Posiciones Categoría Cat.12
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
DIVE1292135720
At. Juvenil1192032320
At. Popular1292129620
Dep.Berisso1283121519
Cambaceres1173126717
Hernandez12624141814
Talleres12534161213
S.J.Bautista12525231112
S.M. de Tolosa12444141112
FIE 2512516121511
VRADI12426141910
La Curva1241715329
N.S. Lujan1232713258
Autonomia1211105343
S.Lorenzo1210115332
Libertad1200120360