Posiciones de Esperanzas zona Norte

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail

Posiciones Categoría Cat.12
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
DIVE33001406
At. Juvenil32101725
S.M. de Tolosa3210935
At. Popular3210925
Dep.Berisso3210415
Cambaceres3210415
S.J.Bautista3201914
FIE 253111373
N.S. Lujan3102872
La Curva31026152
VRADI3102352
Hernandez31022102
Talleres3102152
S.Lorenzo30032120
Autonomia3003190
Libertad30030120