Posiciones por Categoría de Zona 2 B

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail

Posiciones Categoría2005
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
S.Lorenzo111001391020
Sport Club1191132719
Hernandez11902461618
CRIM B11821321618
N.Alba11524221112
Everton11443211712
N.Fuerza11434182011
N.S. Lujan1141623339
Fatima1032527248
At. Juvenil1021720365
Dep. Gimnasista1020812424
Autonomia11101015332
Olimpia1110107492

Posiciones Categoría2006
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
S.Lorenzo1182134818
Hernandez11812251417
Fatima1072132916
CRIM B11632301415
Sport Club11551231415
Autonomia11443241412
Dep. Gimnasista10433282611
Everton11434231411
At. Juvenil1040616278
N.Alba1132625338
Olimpia1114612236
N.Fuerza1103811473
N.S. Lujan1100115450

Posiciones Categoría2007
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Olimpia11920411120
N.Alba11821271218
CRIM B11641301416
N.Fuerza11632311415
Everton11533171213
N.S. Lujan11434251911
Sport Club11425171810
Autonomia1132614278
At. Juvenil1031619247
Fatima1023522367
S.Lorenzo112279226
Hernandez1121815385
Dep. Gimnasista102086264

Posiciones Categoría2008
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Hernandez111001471220
Sport Club11803341716
N.S. Lujan11632372115
S.Lorenzo11542261414
Everton11542241214
N.Alba11515312011
N.Fuerza11434222611
At. Juvenil10433181611
Dep. Gimnasista10424272710
Olimpia11425262510
Fatima1021713305
CRIM B1111914483
Autonomia1100118590

Posiciones Categoría2009
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
N.S. Lujan11100141620
N.Fuerza1191142819
Everton1190232918
Fatima10622251614
At. Juvenil10604231512
Sport Club11524261712
Autonomia11515252011
Hernandez11434191511
Dep. Gimnasista10505172410
S.Lorenzo111375285
Olimpia111198303
CRIM B110387383
N.Alba110296502

Posiciones Categoría2010
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Dep. Gimnasista1091052719
Everton11911311119
Hernandez1182134618
Olimpia1182131518
N.Alba10514202011
Sport Club11434212611
N.S. Lujan10424201710
Autonomia11425201810
Fatima1032515208
At. Juvenil1030719186
S.Lorenzo1120911524
CRIM B112099374
N.Fuerza1100112480

Posiciones Categoría2011
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
CRIM B1190227518
Fatima1081130617
Autonomia1181227817
Olimpia11722281716
N.Alba11722181016
Everton11605241512
Sport Club11425252210
Hernandez1133514179
N.S. Lujan1124511148
At. Juvenil1021711355
S.Lorenzo1112810274
N.Fuerza111283354
Dep. Gimnasista100465224