Posiciones por Categoría de Zona 2 B

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail

Posiciones Categoría2005
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Hernandez44001748
CRIM B53201158
Sport Club4310927
S.Lorenzo43011456
N.Fuerza5212995
N.Alba42021144
At. Juvenil42021084
Fatima4121834
Everton4121754
N.S. Lujan41037162
Dep. Gimnasista41034212
Autonomia40045120
Olimpia40043210

Posiciones Categoría2006
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
CRIM B54102049
S.Lorenzo44001438
Fatima43101537
Hernandez4301856
Dep. Gimnasista421111105
Sport Club4211955
At. Juvenil4202994
N.Alba411212103
Autonomia4112773
Olimpia4022282
N.Fuerza50145271
Everton40134101
N.S. Lujan40041160

Posiciones Categoría2007
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Olimpia44001658
N.Alba44001248
N.Fuerza53202058
Autonomia42119105
Everton4211855
CRIM B5131675
N.S. Lujan412110104
At. Juvenil4112673
Hernandez4103882
Dep. Gimnasista41033122
Sport Club4022362
Fatima40135211
S.Lorenzo4013391

Posiciones Categoría2008
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Hernandez44002058
N.Fuerza53111197
Sport Club43011656
N.S. Lujan43011576
Everton4220816
S.Lorenzo4130855
At. Juvenil4130645
N.Alba42021184
Olimpia4121554
Dep. Gimnasista40227122
Fatima40134101
CRIM B50053230
Autonomia40041210

Posiciones Categoría2009
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
N.Fuerza550024310
Everton44001708
N.S. Lujan44001438
At. Juvenil44001328
Hernandez43011246
Fatima41127133
Sport Club4112763
Dep. Gimnasista41038102
Autonomia4103592
N.Alba40135241
CRIM B50142191
Olimpia4013181
S.Lorenzo40131151

Posiciones Categoría2010
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Dep. Gimnasista43101647
Olimpia43101427
Hernandez43101137
Everton43011456
Sport Club42201036
CRIM B52036134
Autonomia4112863
Fatima4112583
N.S. Lujan3111463
At. Juvenil4103662
N.Alba3102452
S.Lorenzo41033182
N.Fuerza50052240

Posiciones Categoría2011
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Fatima44001418
CRIM B54011418
N.Alba44001018
Autonomia43101007
Olimpia43011376
N.Fuerza51222154
At. Juvenil4112373
Hernandez4112233
Everton4103582
N.S. Lujan4022252
Dep. Gimnasista40222102
Sport Club40132141
S.Lorenzo40045120