Posiciones por Categoría de Zona 2 B

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail

Posiciones Categoría2005
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
S.Lorenzo161501551530
Hernandez181323693028
CRIM B171142472526
Sport Club161132411225
N.Fuerza19847383420
Everton17746303018
At. Juvenil18738384417
N.Alba15735281517
N.S. Lujan17629345114
Fatima16547443314
Dep. Gimnasista18321320618
Autonomia18111619503
Olimpia17101612752

Posiciones Categoría2006
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Hernandez181323402028
S.Lorenzo161231511027
Fatima171052501825
Autonomia18945372222
CRIM B17863441922
Everton18765402520
Dep. Gimnasista18666373818
Sport Club16664272218
N.Alba15726373416
At. Juvenil185112204911
Olimpia173410204010
N.Fuerza19151319677
N.S. Lujan1700175630

Posiciones Categoría2007
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Olimpia171331571629
N.Alba161051321525
CRIM B171043381924
Everton18945301722
N.Fuerza19766372720
At. Juvenil18828333418
Sport Club16727262316
N.S. Lujan17566322516
Fatima17557335115
Dep. Gimnasista185211173812
Autonomia183411214510
S.Lorenzo17269132910
Hernandez18411322529

Posiciones Categoría2008
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Hernandez181611731933
Everton181143542626
Sport Club161123542224
N.S. Lujan17953583323
S.Lorenzo17764382220
At. Juvenil18765292520
Olimpia17836424019
N.Fuerza19658444917
Dep. Gimnasista18657414317
N.Alba15537352813
Fatima17231218517
CRIM B17211423725
Autonomia17001712910

Posiciones Categoría2009
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Everton181413471029
N.Fuerza191333581829
N.S. Lujan171331581029
At. Juvenil181305482126
Fatima171133422125
Hernandez18756322019
Autonomia18747322918
Dep. Gimnasista18729314516
Sport Club16637322815
S.Lorenzo17241112418
Olimpia17221310386
CRIM B1704137554
N.Alba1602146792

Posiciones Categoría2010
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Dep. Gimnasista181710851535
Everton181422521630
Hernandez181332531029
Olimpia17132245828
N.Alba15825332618
N.S. Lujan16655322217
Autonomia18639263815
Sport Club16556253215
Fatima175210255212
At. Juvenil185112323411
S.Lorenzo17401317678
CRIM B17301411496
N.Fuerza1900193700

Posiciones Categoría2011
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Fatima17151157931
Autonomia181422491430
CRIM B171304401126
Everton181107332122
Olimpia17926352720
N.Alba16844211520
N.S. Lujan17647262016
Hernandez18549283014
Sport Club16457343713
At. Juvenil185211185212
S.Lorenzo174310173311
Dep. Gimnasista1806128446
N.Fuerza1913154575