Zona Integración

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail


Resultados de la Fecha N° 13

Local vs. Visitante Cat.05Cat.06Cat.07Cat.08Cat.09Cat.10Cat.11Total
P. Benoit vs. Cap.Chica 8-01-73-32-02-05-09 - 3
Olimpia vs. V.Albino 0-53-35-15-11-14-18 - 4
Monasterio vs. Autonomia 1-22-01-10-01-32-06 - 6
S.M. de Tolosa vs. Juvenil LP 0-21-20-05-11-96-25 - 7
Sport Club vs. At. Juvenil 3-00-13-21-13-40-15 - 7
CRIM B vs. Everton 9-30-22-10-21-50-84 - 8

Posiciones General
CLUBPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Everton7244121618289100
Sport Club7236102616712982
Cap.Chica7234142418113982
S.M. de Tolosa723492919014277
Juvenil LP713383017414474
At. Juvenil7231113016112873
P. Benoit7229152813712673
Olimpia7229142914517372
Monasterio7130103113715870
CRIM B7224123613915960
Autonomia7223123711417158
Racing de Ba.7222143610420458
V.Albino722394012919855