Zona Campeonato

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail


Resultados de la Fecha N° 13

Local vs. Visitante Cat.05Cat.06Cat.07Cat.08Cat.09Cat.10Cat.11Total
N.Alba vs. N.S. Lujan 1-15-02-12-21-10-17 - 5
Fatima vs. S.Cayetano 0-41-11-30-11-01-43 - 9
Libertad vs. Estud. LH 1-30-40-30-30-21-40 - 12
Chacarita vs. Dep.Berisso 5-22-00-22-01-20-26 - 6
Beto Avalos vs. 12 de Sept. 3-20-11-51-12-21-06 - 6
C.F.L.H. vs. S.Lorenzo 1-20-13-01-10-03-06 - 6
CRISFA vs. N.Fuerza 3-13-12-00-33-23-110 - 2

Posiciones General
CLUBPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
CRISFA775771321777121
12 de Sept.78461121197107103
Estud. LH7839112817714589
S.Cayetano7833192615213885
N.S. Lujan7735123012515182
N.Fuerza7831153214614077
C.F.L.H.7629192812512577
Fatima7826242813112876
N.Alba7824213310512769
AMEBS7827114014017365
S.Lorenzo7723193512215065
Dep.Berisso782764514219760
Libertad7723134112817559
Chacarita7824104411418858