Zona 2 A

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail


Resultados de la Fecha N° 24

Local vs. Visitante Cat.05Cat.06Cat.07Cat.08Cat.09Cat.10Cat.11Total
Juvenil LP vs. V.Albino 0-10-510-42-13-08-00-48 - 4
Monasterio vs. CRIM 2-17-02-10-22-32-22-07 - 5
La Curva vs. Beto Avalos 3-31-14-01-00-41-11-17 - 5
S.M. de Tolosa vs. Cap.Chica 5-02-04-23-45-04-13-010 - 2
C.F.L.H. vs. Libertad 1-00-05-11-14-25-03-010 - 2
Dep.Berisso vs. P. Benoit 1-23-02-12-71-23-23-06 - 6

Posiciones General
CLUBPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Beto Avalos132812229397171184
C.F.L.H.138762636320150178
CRIM132791538363225173
La Curva132681945323213155
Dep.Berisso132611457327304136
Libertad132532455286301130
S.M. de Tolosa132581262290352128
Monasterio132482163222292117
Chacarita132432861254300114
P. Benoit132461670240316108
V.Albino132471174237366105
Juvenil LP126422064245331104
Cap.Chica13231227920038384