Posiciones por Categoría de Zona 1 Clausura (2017)

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail

Posiciones Categoría2005
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
At. Popular18143153631
GELP181413551729
Talleres181413541329
Victoria181251511829
ADAFI181314621827
J. Aguirre181026372522
Cambaceres18945402422
Topacio18945363322
VRADI18945341622
V.San Carlos18828343518
FIE 2518747453518
La Curva187110304315
DIVE184311172811
Villa Alba17359194511
S.J.Bautista17411218419
Hernandez18311431757
AFI 1917231218447
El Carmen18231310587
CRIM17021515852

Posiciones Categoría2006
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Victoria181611541633
DIVE181602491232
GELP181422631130
ADAFI181323622828
Talleres181215572225
At. Popular18936191821
J. Aguirre18918453019
S.J.Bautista17827302518
Cambaceres17737405317
Topacio188010444216
AFI 1917728314216
V.San Carlos18567394816
Villa Alba17557314115
El Carmen18549202814
Hernandez184311315411
La Curva173410214510
FIE 2518321320488
CRIM17121411534
VRADI18031516673

Posiciones Categoría2007
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Talleres181611861233
GELP18153073533
VRADI181242361228
At. Popular181233451827
AFI 19171133281425
DIVE181125311424
Villa Alba181116583023
Cambaceres181116443623
V.San Carlos18666412018
ADAFI18558242815
Hernandez18549224414
S.J.Bautista185310243413
El Carmen18378113713
Victoria18369203212
CRIM174310244911
Topacio184212164510
FIE 25183411215510
La Curva18321313598
J. Aguirre1800189820

Posiciones Categoría2008
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
FIE 25181521671232
GELP181440581532
Talleres181314502127
V.San Carlos181143361926
At. Popular181035372023
S.J.Bautista171034311423
ADAFI18954431623
Hernandez18936262121
CRIM17845452920
DIVE18684311920
El Carmen18747243618
Victoria18729343616
Topacio185310143413
Cambaceres183510164811
J. Aguirre18331218469
VRADI18331217449
Villa Alba1708913358
La Curva18221416476
AFI 191701166701

Posiciones Categoría2009
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Talleres18152166732
ADAFI181323521428
Victoria181233682227
Villa Alba181053421925
FIE 25181044393024
GELP18954451923
VRADI18855342321
S.J.Bautista18774372321
DIVE18756373119
AFI 1917755191919
Topacio18819324417
El Carmen18558244415
CRIM17467193114
At. Popular185310344113
Cambaceres18369333912
Hernandez18369184012
J. Aguirre183411225810
V.San Carlos18241212408
La Curva1800186950

Posiciones Categoría2010
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
At. Popular181620551134
Victoria18142243730
Talleres181251541329
VRADI181143491626
FIE 25181134393025
GELP181134321925
Villa Alba18945312522
Hernandez18864201222
La Curva18747222518
El Carmen18657271917
Cambaceres18729272616
S.J.Bautista18549263314
J. Aguirre18549253014
ADAFI18459123613
Topacio18411317399
DIVE1825118329
CRIM17301411536
V.San Carlos1814137516
AFI 191713136345

Posiciones Categoría2011
EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Cambaceres0000000
GELP0000000
AFI 190000000
Hernandez0000000
Talleres0000000
FIE 250000000
ADAFI0000000
At. Popular0000000
J. Aguirre0000000
Villa Alba0000000
V.San Carlos0000000
El Carmen0000000
La Curva0000000
S.J.Bautista0000000
VRADI0000000
Victoria0000000
CRIM0000000
Topacio0000000
DIVE0000000