Zona 1

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail


Resultados de la Fecha N° 19

Local vs. Visitante Cat.05Cat.06Cat.07Cat.08Cat.09Cat.10Cat.11Total
DIVE vs. CRISFA 1-11-01-11-11-31-33-15 - 7
ADAFI vs. AFI 19 4-00-13-04-22-02-21-19 - 3
FIE 25 vs. Talleres 0-11-30-70-00-20-20-51 - 11
GELP vs. S.Cayetano susp.6-07-01-11-08-08-09 - 1
Estud. LH vs. El Carmen 1-21-21-13-54-20-14-13 - 9
Villa Alba vs. J. Aguirre 0-00-33-03-10-00-25-06 - 6
Victoria vs. Topacio 6-01-12-27-18-12-13-010 - 2
VRADI vs. S.J.Bautista 1-20-44-00-40-04-21-15 - 7
Cambaceres vs. 12 de Sept. 3-36-32-32-12-11-15-18 - 4
V.San Carlos vs. At. Popular susp.susp.0-01-00-01-42-04 - 4

Posiciones General
CLUBPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Talleres11487171034580191
Victoria114732219325131168
GELP112722020321109164
S.J.Bautista114652227260137152
ADAFI114622131310162145
CRISFA114582036242177136
At. Popular112552037191132130
FIE 25114521844235186122
Villa Alba114492045199201118
VRADI113442346167198111
DIVE113382451197219100
Cambaceres11335235516622793
Topacio11335225619326792
J. Aguirre11338146118126990
El Carmen11432226015026886
12 de Sept.11433156615326481
S.Cayetano11331196315628581
V.San Carlos11131166413924878
AFI 191132222699825666
Estud. LH1142787916737962