Zona 1

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail


Resultados de la Fecha N° 16

Local vs. Visitante Cat.05Cat.06Cat.07Cat.08Cat.09Cat.10Cat.11Total
J. Aguirre vs. FIE 25 4-11-03-61-61-41-10-45 - 7
Talleres vs. DIVE 1-01-13-11-11-04-13-210 - 2
S.Cayetano vs. Estud. LH 7-02-03-02-30-82-10-18 - 4
AFI 19 vs. V.San Carlos 0-21-00-10-30-30-11-32 - 10
Villa Alba vs. GELP 2-14-31-10-23-11-43-37 - 5
Victoria vs. At. Popular 1-03-02-11-36-11-00-110 - 2
S.J.Bautista vs. Cambaceres 2-36-10-04-14-11-12-18 - 4
El Carmen vs. VRADI 2-41-00-72-11-31-10-05 - 7
12 de Sept. vs. ADAFI 0-11-07-10-40-52-01-36 - 6
CRISFA vs. Topacio 2-64-11-16-03-13-12-09 - 3

Posiciones General
CLUBPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Talleres9670161027274156
S.J.Bautista96571920231114133
Victoria90561915254109131
GELP8955171724396127
CRISFA96511629211149118
ADAFI96481929250147115
At. Popular96481632165114112
FIE 2596451437192158104
VRADI9539213514415699
Villa Alba9642144018018398
DIVE9532184517419382
Topacio9531184617422180
J. Aguirre893494616120077
S.Cayetano9628185014421774
Cambaceres9527185013519972
12 de Sept.9630115513122171
El Carmen9624205212123668
V.San Carlos8925145011519664
Estud. LH962476514932355
AFI 19951718607521552