Zona 1

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail


Resultados de la Fecha N° 9

Local vs. Visitante Cat.05Cat.06Cat.07Cat.08Cat.09Cat.10Cat.11Total
DIVE vs. ADAFI 1-62-31-04-31-20-20-24 - 8
At. Popular vs. AFI 19 3-02-00-05-01-04-00-011 - 1
Topacio vs. 12 de Sept. 5-17-21-22-30-00-21-15 - 7
Victoria vs. Villa Alba 3-03-01-42-45-07-10-28 - 4
S.J.Bautista vs. J. Aguirre 2-13-04-23-12-06-08-012 - 0
El Carmen vs. Talleres 0-81-22-20-20-20-11-51 - 11
Cambaceres vs. Estud. LH 5-04-02-12-51-34-02-08 - 4
V.San Carlos vs. FIE 25 2-30-20-11-00-40-22-12 - 10
CRISFA vs. S.Cayetano 5-02-21-05-22-01-00-111 - 1

Posiciones General
CLUBPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
Talleres5443831713894
S.J.Bautista54359101496779
At. Popular54329131106373
CRISFA54318151358670
Victoria48308101447168
GELP482711101215165
ADAFI542511181468861
FIE 2554258211029058
VRADI48201216807652
Cambaceres531911238610149
Villa Alba54215289811647
DIVE47207201079947
J. Aguirre54186308012042
Topacio53169289512741
El Carmen54168307313740
12 de Sept.54149317414037
S.Cayetano541310318012836
Estud. LH54144368519032
V.San Carlos541110336613632
AFI 1953109344512329