Zona 1

Atención, abrir en una nueva ventana. ImprimirE-mail


Resultados de la Fecha N° 19

Local vs. Visitante Cat.05Cat.06Cat.07Cat.08Cat.09Cat.10Cat.11Total
DIVE vs. J. Aguirre 2-53-18-03-15-12-010 - 2
FIE 25 vs. La Curva 4-00-35-26-12-02-29 - 3
Talleres vs. Cambaceres 6-03-07-04-14-02-012 - 0
Hernandez vs. At. Popular 0-12-31-40-32-40-30 - 12
GELP vs. VRADI 1-04-05-16-03-13-112 - 0
Villa Alba vs. S.J.Bautista 1-22-11-11-12-13-18 - 4
CRIM vs. AFI 19 1-12-20-52-02-10-26 - 6
Victoria vs. El Carmen 9-11-04-03-08-04-012 - 0
V.San Carlos vs. ADAFI 1-42-24-11-20-40-04 - 8

Posiciones General
CLUBPJPGPEPPGFGCPTS
GELP10886121039289184
Talleres10883101540095176
At. Popular108671922270125153
ADAFI108661626317156148
DIVE108492336209183121
S.J.Bautista108482436207170120
Victoria108521541257190119
FIE 25106481345201211109
Villa Alba108451845198202108
VRADI108431748166220103
AFI 1910837195214920593
V.San Carlos10836205215020792
El Carmen10830265213825786
Cambaceres10833175817423683
J. Aguirre10833136215827779
Topacio10832156118930179
CRIM10628116714728367
La Curva10824186613329066
Hernandez10823166912528362